SCMM Event Helpline No :- +91 22 4202 0200 (Monday to Saturday, 10 am to 7 pm)

ARCHIVES – 2005

Posn Running Number Name Nationality Finish Time
1 76 SUGUT JULIUS KEN 2::13:20
2 113 ISEGWE CHIRSTOPHER TAN 2::13:29
3 111 MALESE GASHAW ETH 2::13:59
4 133 COLIN KHOZZA SRA 2::14:46
5 118 KILONZO ONESMUS KEN 2::15:27
6 1 KAHUGU JOSEPH KEN 2::15:52
7 123 MUGO ELIJAH KEN 2::16:17
8 116 DEMBELASH DESSE ETH 2::16:24
9 16 MALINGA ALEX UGA 2::16:29
10 77 OSORO PENUGEL KEN 2::17:39
11 117 KARANJA JAMES KEN 2::17:51
12 10 BOR NOAH KEN 2::17:54
13 59 CHEPWIK REUBEN KEN 2::17:57
14 33 BWALYA RICHARD SAM 2::18:12
15 34 CHIMUKOKO ABEL ZIM 2::18:18
16 121 MOHAMMED ZIANI SPAIN 2::18:34
17 53 LONGURAN MARTIN KEN 2::18:47
18 120 KOSGEI SAMSON KEN 2::18:55
19 8 GEBEINICHEL ALEMU KEN 2::19:21
20 24 CHELULEI WESLEY KEN 2::19:27
Overall Posn Running Number Name Nationality Finish Time
28 1184 BALA RAM IND 2::25:26
29 84 NATHU RAM IND 2::25:49
30 71 BIPUL SAHARIYA IND 2::26:12
40 89 ARVIND KUMAR IND 2::35:10
41 23 H A CHINAAPA IND 2::36:41
Posn Running Number Name Nationality Finish Time
1 221 SEBOKA MULU ETH 2::35:03
2 225 AMAN LEILA ETH 2::36:19
3 226 TIMOFAYENA IRINA RUS 2::36:42
4 224 BIKTIKAROVA MADINA RUS 2::37:17
5 228 HLADYR TATYANA UKR 2::37:58
6 230 STAICU SIMONE HUN 2::42:10
7 236 GIMMA MAREHSET ETH 2::43:25
8 231 KOTU MESERET ETH 2::43:48
9 238 CHALA KENENNI ETH 2::45:52
10 223 KIMURIA EMILY KEN 2::48:55
11 222 URYGA VIOLETTA POL 2::49:45
12 235 BEYENE ADANECH ETH 2::50:53
13 227 SEMENOVA ZINAIDA UKR 2::55:55
14 233 MEASSO SISAY ETH 2::56:12
15 237 ALEMU KORRE ETH 2::56:42
Posn Running Number Name Nationality Finish Time
18 217 INDRESH DHIRAJ IND 3::04:32
19 207 ALPHANSO LEELAMMA IND 3::05:05
20 656 BHAGWATI IND 3::13:54
25 930 IND 930 BANO SUPAD WAHEEDA IND 3::50:31
27 219 KIRAN DHIRAJ IND 3::53:53
Posn Running Number Name Nationality Finish Time
1 4003 DEEP CHAND SAHARAN IND 1::07:11
2 4006 JAGANNATH LAKADE IND 1::07:57
3 4134 NAGENDRA RAO IND 1::08:20
4 4034 SHIVDAN SINGH IND 1::09:17
5 4120 JAYBHAI DATTATRAY IND 1::09:21
Posn Running Number Name Nationality Finish Time
1 7719 LOROUPE TEGLA KEN 1::18:50
2 4161 GURNULE MADHURI IND 1::21:58
3 6994 GOSWAMI KHEM KUMARI IND 1::26:01
4 4258 KOSKINEN ANNE MARI FIN 1::27:42
5 4128 KAUR BEANT IND 1::28:13